2. Westfälische Meisterschaft - Erbegnisse | |||
Spiel 01: |
Mighty Juggs (Lippstadt) 13 |
: |
Awesome Pirates 01 |
Spiel 02: (LPS) |
Schergen von Monasteria (Münster) 06 |
: |
5.0 Party Crew (Lüneburg) 13 |
Spiel 03: (LPS) |
W.W.S.A.J (Hannover) 04 |
: |
Living Undeads (Hannover) 09 |
Spiel 04: (LPS) |
Kampfkeiler (Oldenburg) 10 |
: |
Zonenkinder (Jena) 09 |
Spiel 05: (LPS) |
Tollwut (Oldenburg) 12 |
: |
Cervisia Ultima 06 |
Spiel 06: (LPS) |
Cruenta Clava (Lüneburg) 06 |
: |
Rigor Mortis (Belrin) 18 |
Spiel 07: (LPS) |
Jugger-Hemer 14 |
: |
Mad Monkeys (Hagen) 03 |
Spiel 08: (LPS) |
Last Man Standing (Bad Oldesloe) 20 |
: |
Kleintierrevolte (Oldenburg) 01 |
Spiel 09: (LPS) |
J-Team Lippstadt 07 |
: |
GAG (Berlin) 10 |
Spiel 10: (LPS) |
Trollfaust (Padaborn) 09 |
: |
Sturmwölfe (Bielefeld) 03 |
Spiel 11: (LPS) |
Awesome Pirates 04 |
: |
Kleintierrevolte 08 |
Spiel 12: (LPS) |
Mad Monkeys 00 |
: |
Cruenta Clava 22 |
Spiel 13: (LPS) |
Sturmwölfe 07 |
: |
Schergen von Monasteria 09 |
Spiel 14: (LPS) |
W.W.S.A.J 16 |
: |
Cervisia Ultima 10 |
Spiel 15: (LPS) |
Zonenkinder 05 |
: |
J-Team Lippstadt 18 |
Spiel 16: (LPS) |
GAG 17 |
: |
Kampfkeiler 07 |
Spiel 17: (LPS) |
Trollfaust 04 |
: |
Living Undeads 10 |
Spiel 18: (LPS) |
5.0 Party Crew 07 |
: |
Tollwut 11 |
Spiel 19: (LPS) |
Mighty Juggs 12 |
: |
Jugger-Hemer 08 |
Spiel 20: (LPS) |
Last Man Standing 09 |
: |
Rigor Mortis 06 |
Spiel 21: (LPS) |
Zonenkinder 14 |
: |
Mad Monkeys 05 |
Spiel 22: (LPS) |
Awesome Pirates 06 |
: |
Sturmwölfe 09 |
Spiel 23: (LPS) |
Schergen von Monasteria 03 |
: |
Cervisia Ultima 15 |
Spiel 24: (LPS) |
Kleintierrevolte 01 |
: |
Cruenta Clava 18 |
Spiel 25: (LPS) |
Trollfaust 08 |
: |
Kampfkeiler 05 |
Spiel 26: (LPS) |
Jugger-Hemer 04 |
: |
W.W.S.A.J 19 |
Spiel 27: (LPS) |
5.0 Party Crew 06 |
: |
J-Team Lippstadt 13 |
Spiel 28: (LPS) |
Tollwut 02 |
: |
Rigor Mortis 20 |
Spiel 29: (LPS) |
GAG 17 |
: |
Mighty Juggs 03 |
Spiel 30: (LPS) |
Last Man Standing 09 |
: |
Living Undeads 06 |
Spiel 31: (LPS) |
Schergen von Monasteria 08 |
: |
Awesome Pirates 03 |
Spiel 32: (LPS) |
Sturmwölfe 07 |
: |
Mad Monkeys 03 |
Spiel 33: (LPS) |
Jugger-Hemer 04 |
: |
Zonenkinder 13 |
Spiel 34: (LPS) |
5.0 Party Crew 09 |
: |
Kleintierrevolte 08 |
Spiel 35: (LPS) |
Kampfkeiler 11 |
: |
Cervisia Ultima 09 |
Spiel 36: (LPS) |
Tollwut 00 |
: |
Cruenta Clava 18 |
Spiel 37: (LPS) |
Trollfaust 10 |
: |
Mighty Juggs 06 |
Spiel 38: (LPS) |
J-Team Lippstadt 09 |
: |
W.W.S.A.J 10 |
Spiel 39: (LPS) |
Rigor Mortis 16 |
: |
Living Undeads 12 |
Spiel 40: (LPS) |
Last Man Standing 11 |
: |
GAG 12 |
Spiel 41: (LPS) |
Mad Monkeys 08 |
: |
Awesome Pirates 11 |
Spiel 42: (LPS) |
Cervisia Ultima 17 |
: |
Jugger-Hemer 01 |
Spiel 43: (LPS) |
Schergen von Monasteria 13 |
: |
Kleintierrevolte 03 |
Spiel 44: (LPS) |
Zonenkinder 08 |
: |
Sturmwölfe 10 |
Spiel 45: (LPS) |
Mighty Juggs 07 |
: |
5.0 Party Crew 08 |
Spiel 46: (LPS) |
Kampfkeiler 09 |
: |
Tollwut 08 |
Spiel 47: (LPS) |
Living Undeads 12 |
: |
J-Team Lippstadt 10 |
Spiel 48: (LPS) |
Cruenta Clava 15 |
: |
W.W.S.A.J 04 |
Spiel 49: (LPS) |
Last Man Standing 12 |
: |
Trollfaust 08 |
Spiel 50: (LPS) |
GAG 06 |
: |
Rigor Mortis 13 |
Spiel 51: (LPS) |
Awesome Pirates 05 |
: |
Jugger-Hemer 13 |
Spiel 52: (LPS) |
Kleintierrevolte 20 |
: |
Mad Monkeys 01 |
Spiel 53: (LPS) |
Mighty Juggs 11 |
: |
Zonenkinder 06 |
Spiel 54: (LPS) |
J-Team Lippstadt 12 |
: |
Cervisia Ultima 04 |
Spiel 55: (LPS) |
Schergen von Monasteria 13 |
: |
Tollwut 12 |
Spiel 56: (LPS) |
5.0 Party Crew 13 |
: |
Sturmwölfe 08 |
Spiel 57: (LPS) |
Kampfkeiler 04 |
: |
W.W.S.A.J 08 |
Spiel 58: (LPS) |
GAG 11 |
: |
Living Undeads 07 |
Spiel 59: (LPS) |
Last Man Standing 12 |
: |
Cruenta Clava 06 |
Spiel 60: (LPS) |
Rigor Mortis 11 |
: |
Trollfaust 05 |
Halbfinales | |||
Spiel 61: |
Rigor Mortis 10 |
: |
Cruenta Clava
06 |
Spiel 62: | GAG 11 |
: |
Last Man Standing 10 |
kleines Finale | |||
Spiel 63: |
Last Man Standing 12 |
: |
Cruenta Clava
08 |
Finale | |||
Spiel 64: |
GAG 17 |
: |
Rigor Mortis
13 |
Turniergewinner - GAG Grünanlagen Guerilla (Berlin) 2. Platz - Rigor Mortis (Berlin) 3. Platz - Last Man Standing (Bad Oldesloe) 4. Platz - Cruenta Clava (Lüneburg) 5. Platz - W.W.S.A.J (Hannover) 6. Platz - 5.0 Party Crew (Lüneburg) 7. Platz - Schergen von Monasteria (Münster) 8. Platz - Living Undeads (Hannover) 9. Platz - Trollfaust (Padaborn) 10. Platz - J-Team Lippstadt 11. Platz - Kampfkeiler (Oldenburg) 12. Platz - Mighty Juggs (Lippstadt) 13. Platz - Sturmwölfe (Bielefeld) 14. Platz - Tollwut (Oldenburg) 15. Platz - Cervisia Ultima (Duisburg) 16. Platz - Kleintierrevolte (Oldenburg) 17. Platz - Zonenkinder (Jena) 18. Platz - Jugger-Hemer 19. Platz - Awesome Pirates 20. Platz - Mad Monkeys (Hagen) |
5 + 1 Ligapunkte |